loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Azfilma.Com - Website Report

azfilma.com receives about 2,992 unique visitors and 19,744 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,751.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank azfilma.com is ranked number 160,416 in the world and 0.00065% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.19.115.

About - Azfilma.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,751.86
Daily Revenue:
$23.93
Monthly Revenue:
$717.90
Yearly Revenue:
$8,734.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,992
Monthly Unique Visitors:
89,760
Daily Pageviews:
19,744 (6.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
160,416 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00065% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
128
Average Load Time:
(830 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 43.3%45.1%235
Greece 11.1%8.2%14651
Austria 9.2%4.7%14603
Macedonia 8.2%9.9%1115
Germany 4.9%3.3%139356
United States 2.2%1.8%974525

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
azfilma.com
100.00%100.00%5.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
370
Google Indexed Pages:
13,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
402
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,686
Bing Backlinks:
406
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,002

Domain Overview

Domain:
  azfilma.com
Rank:
  488952
Organic Keywords:
  29
Organic Traffic:
  913
Organic Cost:
  $245.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  344
Facebook shares:
  515
Facebook comments:
  71
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  930
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.19.115
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.19.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 17:33:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d075ebafe2d2f99480e93b53b1bfa95b21422898396; expires=Tue, 02-Feb-16 17:33:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.azfilma.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
X-Pingback: http://www.azfilma.com/xmlrpc.php
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b282204cb60093e-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.18.115 300
A 104.28.19.115 300
SOA 3600
Mname ernest.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017409621
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX dc-8e4b9d88-mail.azfilma.com 300
NS kate.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ernest.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-02
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: AZFILMA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1587198986_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-01T07:12:55.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-02T08:40:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-02T08:40:12.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Registrant City: WESTCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 90045
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6613102107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5555555555
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Admin City: WESTCHESTER
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 90045
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6613102107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5555555555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Tech City: WESTCHESTER
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 90045
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6613102107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5555555555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ERNEST.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KATE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-01T07:12:55.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AZFILMA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: ERNEST.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KATE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-aug-2014
Creation Date: 02-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 02-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 17:33:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
azfilma.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.